Jugadores transferidos

Mauro Manotas

Houston Dynamo (USA)

Uniautonoma FC- Houston Dynamo (USA)

Michael Barrios

FC Dallas (USA)

Uniautonoma FC- FC Dallas (USA)

Adrian Ramos

Granada FC (España)

Borussia Dortmund – Granada FC (ESP)
Herta Berlín – Borussia Dortmund (GER)
América de Cali – Hertha Berlín (GER)
Santa Fe – América de Cali (COL)
Trujillanos – América de Cali (COL)
América de Cali – Trujillanos (VEN)

Fredy Montero

Tianjin Teda (China)

Sporting de Portugal – Tianjin Teda (CHN)
Millonarios – Sporting de Portugal (POR)
FC Sounders – Millonarios (COL)
Deportivo Cali – FC Sounders (USA)

Carlos Bacca

Ac Milán (Italia)

Sevilla – Milán (ITA)
Brujas – Sevilla (ESP)

Atlético Junior – Brujas (BEL)

Rafael Borré

Villarreal CF (España)

Deportivo Cali – Atlético de Madrid (ESP)

Felipe Pardo

Nantes FC (Francia)

Olympiacos FC – Nantes FC (FR)
Independiente Medellín – Sporting Braga (POR)
Deportivo Cali – Independiente Medellín (COL)

Mario Alvarez

Vejle BK (DINAMARCA)

Llaneros FC – Vejle BK (DEN)
Uniautónoma FC – Llaneros FC (COL)

Michael Ortega

Once Caldas (Colombia)

Figueirense – Once Caldas (COL)
Atlético Junior – Figueirense (BRA)
Bayer Leverkussen – Atlético Junior (COL)
Atlas Bayer Leverkussen (GER)
Deportivo Cali – Atlas (MEX)

Mateo Cassierra

Ajax de Ámsterdam (Holanda)

Déportivo Cali – Ajax (NED)

Fabián Castillo

Trabzonspor (Turquia)

Deportivo Cali – FC Dallas (USA)

Jhon Mosquera

Llaneros FC (Colombia)

Envigado Futbol Club – Llaneros FC (COL)
Gil Vicente – Envigado Fútbol Club (COL)
Energie Cottbus – Gil Vicente (POR)
Changchun – Energie Cottbus (GER)
FC Unión Berlín – Changchun (CHN)
Werder Bremen – FC Unión Berlín (GER)
Atletico Colombia – Werder Bremen (GER)

Jhon Hurtado

Chicago Fire (USA)

Seattle Sounders FC – Chicago Fire (USA)
Deportivo Cali – Seattle Sounders FC (USA)

Hernan Pertuz

Independiente Medellín (Colombia)

FC Dallas – Independiente Medellín (COL)
Independiente Medellín – FC Dallas (USA)

Alexis Perez

Atlético Junior (Colombia)

Uniautónoma – Atlético Junior (COL)
Real Valladolid Club – Uniautónoma (COL)
Villarreal FC – Real Valladolid Club (ESP)
Uniautónoma FC – Villarreal FC (ESP)

Luis Muriel

Sampdoria (Italia)

Udinese Calcio – Sampdoria (ITA)
Us Lecce – Udinese Calcio (ITA)
Granada – US Lecce (ITA)
Deportivo Cali – Granada (ESP)

Andrés Escobar

Millonarios (Colombia)

Atlético Nacional – Millonarios (COL)

FC Dallas – Atlético Nacional (COL)
Dynamo de Kiev – Évian (FRA)

Fernando Uribe

Deportivo Toluca (México)

Atletico Nacional – Millonarios FC (COL)

Chievo Verona – Atlético Nacional (COL)
Once Caldas – Chievo Verona (ITA)

Armando Nieves

Universidad de Guadalajara (México)

Atlético Junior – Piast Gliwice (POL)
Veracruz – Atlético Junior (COL)

Atlético Junior – Veracruz (MEX)

Alvaro Dominguez

Deportivo Cali – Atlético Junior (COL)
FC Sion – Deportivo Cali (COL)
Deportivo Cali – FC Sion (CHN)